?

Log in

 
 
06 September 2010 @ 05:30 am
135 icons, 22 wallpapers  
icons;
Paramore
Misfits
Lady Gaga
Sherri Dupree (Eisley)
Sierra Kusterbeck (VersaEmerge)
A Fine Frenzy
Joseph Gordon-Levitt

Wallpapers;
Paramore
Lady Gaga
Sierra Kusterbeck (VersaEmerge)
A Fine Frenzy
Joseph Gordon-Levitt






Paramore
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
31 32 33 34 35 36
37 38 39 40 41 42
43 44 45 46 47 48
49 50 51 52


Misfits
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
31 32 33 34


Lady Gaga
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11


Sherri Dupree
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8



Sierra Kusterbeck
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8


A Fine Frenzy
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12
13


Joseph Gordon-Levitt
1 2 3 4 5 6
7




Paramore


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900

Sierra Kusterbeck (VersaEmerge)

1440x900


1440x900

Joseph Gordon-Levitt

1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900


1440x900

Lady Gaga

1440x900


1440x900

A Fine Frenzy

1440x900
 
 
 
 
 
columbusjustify on September 6th, 2010 12:43 pm (UTC)
snagging a bunch! gorgeous
Your mother: sierra; $khirachelwashere on September 6th, 2010 04:36 pm (UTC)
thank you!
lemonaderachaelwsz on September 6th, 2010 02:39 pm (UTC)
So lovely. Snagging a bunch of Paramore and JGL icons.

Also, can I have the full size photo from icon #6? :)
Your mother: music; Nice and Bluehirachelwashere on September 6th, 2010 04:38 pm (UTC)
(no subject) - rachaelwsz on September 6th, 2010 04:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hirachelwashere on September 6th, 2010 05:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rachaelwsz on September 8th, 2010 03:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Your mother: movies; hallway scenehirachelwashere on September 6th, 2010 04:38 pm (UTC)
thank you so much!
Sammiewillstartariot on September 6th, 2010 04:24 pm (UTC)
Lovely colouring. Nice work :)

Have you got the full sizes to the #5 and #4 of Paramore please?
(no subject) - willstartariot on September 6th, 2010 04:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Your mother: hayley; no doubt tourhirachelwashere on September 6th, 2010 05:41 pm (UTC)
thank you so much!
RJ Bergmanrj_bergman on September 6th, 2010 05:38 pm (UTC)
Amazing, but for some reason the first couple paramore wallpapers are unaccessible? Do you have a direct link?
Your mother: taylor; I love ur buttyful soulhirachelwashere on September 6th, 2010 05:42 pm (UTC)
mmhhh are you clicking the numbers? lol that should take you to the direct think. I can try uploading them to another source if that still doesn't work.
(no subject) - rj_bergman on September 7th, 2010 12:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
nangilima ♠shatterlights on September 6th, 2010 05:45 pm (UTC)
lovely ♥
Your mother: hayley; I asked for lovehirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:26 am (UTC)
ty!
oldnights on September 6th, 2010 05:54 pm (UTC)
Freaking gorgeous, like always. Taking a lot of Gaga and Sierra.
Your mother: lady gaga; purplehirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:27 am (UTC)
ty bb!
alovehangoveralovehangover on September 6th, 2010 06:53 pm (UTC)
omg i love these, soooo pretty, snagging lots, tysm ♥
Your mother: ad; faker!hirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:27 am (UTC)
thanks!
ilive4paramore on September 6th, 2010 06:55 pm (UTC)
Hayley Williams icons are amazing! You got
fullsize for Hayley #8 & #34 ?
Your mother: hayley; Sunny Dayhirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:31 am (UTC)
thank you!
http://i53.tinypic.com/2ccl6j4.jpg
I don't have the fullsize to 34 anymore :( if it helps its from the bne dvd.
(no subject) - ilive4paramore on September 8th, 2010 10:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
klaus baudelaire.value_of_truth on September 6th, 2010 07:02 pm (UTC)
They're all so pretty!
Snagging the Careful wallpaper and 27&33 of Paramore!
Your mother: hayley; 09hirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:32 am (UTC)
thank you!
marty mcflycryapologies on September 6th, 2010 07:05 pm (UTC)
yay i love your wallpapers! taking most... actually ALL of the paramore ones
Your mother: hayley ; o jezhirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:32 am (UTC)
thank you so much!
(Deleted comment)
Your mother: hayley; Never deleteing.hirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:32 am (UTC)
thank you!
gerardtardgerardtard on September 6th, 2010 08:34 pm (UTC)
def taking some!
These are great!
Your mother: lost; jackhirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:32 am (UTC)
thanks :)
Jess.xparawhore on September 6th, 2010 10:11 pm (UTC)
amazingg <3 snagging a bunch of paramore, sierra & gaga. tysm.
Your mother: music; brand newhirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:33 am (UTC)
thank you!
agent mothman: Actress ◊  Kendrick (nominated)moonpills on September 6th, 2010 10:29 pm (UTC)
wow, gorgeous as always. I'll probably take some, thanks Rachel!
Your mother: taylor; ur qthirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:33 am (UTC)
thank you!
Allysin Wonderlandseasonal_igloo on September 6th, 2010 10:45 pm (UTC)
Do you have the originals for numbers 2,3,4, & 8 of sierra?
Your mother: tv; always sunnyhirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:40 am (UTC)
(Deleted comment)
Your mother: people; JGLhirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:41 am (UTC)
thank you! I made some icons with the same lyric/landscape idea a while ago.
http://community.livejournal.com/foldingamap/25073.html
courtnotsosecretlove on September 7th, 2010 01:59 am (UTC)
love 14 and 22 of paramore. tysm
Your mother: tv; freaks & geekshirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:42 am (UTC)
thank you!
wolfie.: all of my love to youvoicelesswolf on September 7th, 2010 02:58 am (UTC)
snagging a Hayley icon :3
These are so stunning
Your mother: hayley; no doubt tourhirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:42 am (UTC)
thank you so much!
nostalgic for disaster♥: Stacy DuPree :: Eisleybeachsidebingo on September 7th, 2010 03:33 am (UTC)
Sherri & Joe!
awesome.
thanks.
Your mother: people; JGLhirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:42 am (UTC)
thank you!
Mariamarizl on September 7th, 2010 04:35 am (UTC)
These are fantastic! Taking a few paramore ones and some wallpapers.
Your mother: taylor; I love ur buttyful soulhirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:43 am (UTC)
thank you!
Gigigigi_v on September 7th, 2010 05:12 am (UTC)
All of these are fabulous! Snagging #3 and #6 of the Paramore set, with credit. :)
Your mother: hayley; I asked for lovehirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 07:42 am (UTC)
thank you!
(Deleted comment)
Your mother: sierra; $khirachelwashere on September 7th, 2010 10:15 pm (UTC)
no I don't, sorry.
somewhere around here, there are witchesmustaches on September 8th, 2010 09:22 am (UTC)
dlgnvsdljfb omg i love the paramore ones. i'm taking five and twenty one :)
Your mother: people; SDuPreeBemishirachelwashere on September 8th, 2010 12:11 pm (UTC)
ty!